Home |
   
     

NEW SUNRISE at Faliro Marina 07/Jun/06

Photos by willawake

NEW SUNRISE at Opatija, Croatia (Click photos for big pics)

NEW SUNRISE is a CRN Yacht built in 2000

Photos taken by Igor Pezelj with a Nikon 5700

 

 
Interesting canoe stern on this 61m CRN yacht.
 
     
 
 
LOA : 61.30 m
Beam : 11.30 m
Built : 2000, CRN Ancona
Engines : 2 x 2000 BHP CAT
Speed : 16 Knots
Guests : 12
Crew : 16
Exterior Designer : Studio Scanu
Interior Designer : Francois Zuretti
Former Names : NUMPTIA
     
| Back to top | email webmaster | site map |
| Back to top |
 
© Copyright 2005 yachtmati.com All rights reserved. Photographs may not be published web or print without prior permission.