Home |
   
     

JUNELUCK at Marina Flisvos 03/Feb/06

JUNELUCK at Marina Flisvos 13/Sep/05

JUNELUCK at Marina Flisvos 03/Feb/06

Photos by willawake and Canon 20D

 

 
 
 
     
 
 
LOA : 36.40 m
Beam : 7.40 m
Depth : 1.50 m
 
Construction : Alloy
Built : 1992, Codecasa
Engines : 2 x 2200 BHP MTU
Speed : 21/25 Knots
Guests : 8
Crew : 6
Naval Architects : Navirex
Former Name : JAQUAJOY
     
| Back to top | email webmaster | site map |
| Back to top |
 
© Copyright 2005 yachtmati.com All rights reserved. Photographs may not be published web or print without prior permission.