Home |
   
     

FANTASIA at Marina Flisvos 03/Feb/06

Photos by willawake and Canon 20D

 

 
FANTASIA, built Codecasa 1986
 
     
 
 
     
 
 
LOA : 44.1 m
Beam : 9.3 m
Depth : 2.7 m
 
Hull : Steel
Built : 1986, Codecasa
Engines : 2 x 1090 BHP MAN
Speed : 16 Knots
Ext / Int Designer :
Naval Architect :
Guests : 14
Crew : 11
 
Former Names : ALEANNA,
MARCALAN IV
     
| Back to top | email webmaster | site map |
| Back to top |
 
© Copyright 2006 yachtmati.com All rights reserved. Photographs may not be published web or print without prior permission.