Home |
   
     

DESTINATION FOX HARB'R at Marina Zeas 18/Aug/05 (Click photos for big pics)

Photos by willawake and Canon 20D

 

 
 
 
     
 
 
     
 
 
LOA : 41 m
Beam : 8.70 m
Draft :4.45 m
 
Built : 2003, Alloy Yachts NZ
Engines : 1 x 800 BHP CAT
Naval Architect : Dubois
Interior Designers :
Redman Whiteley Dixon
http://www.destinationfoxharbr.com
Former Names : Harlequin
     
| Back to top | email webmaster | site map |
| Back to top |
 
© Copyright 2005 yachtmati.com All rights reserved. Photographs may not be published web or print without prior permission.